liste des challengers 2019 Maj 15/04/2019

Nom

Prénom

Club

cat

sexe

DISTANCE

ABARAB

SOFIANE

Hippocampes Hautmont

JUN

M

PTE

ABARAB

SULYVANE

triathlon club de Liévin

CAD

M

PTE

ANDREADAKIS

EDDY

LES AMIS JOGGEURS

M1

M

PTE

ANSIAU

MAGALI

OBJ

M1

F

 

AUBERT

CEDRIC

JC ESTINNES

SEN

M

 

BAILLET

MARTINE

JC BAUDOUR

M3

F

 

BALDINU

SEBASTIA

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M2

M

 

BARBUTO

MICHEL

OBJ

M1

M

 

BARON

JOËL

COURIR A OBIES

M3

M

 

BARON

LUDOVIC

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M1

M

 

BARTOLOME

BRUNO

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M2

M

 

BARUZIER

VIVIEN

MCA

SEN

M

 

BAUDOUR

KENNY

JC QUIEVRAIN

SEN

M

PTE

BAUDUIN

ELZO

JC ESTINNES

M2

M

 

BEAU

CHRISTIAN

SPIBO

M3

M

PTE

BEELEN

LISETTE

Beerselse vrije lopers

M3

F

PTE

BEIGNE

FRANCIS

LES AMIS-FB

M2

M

PTE

BEKAERT

THOMAS

GROUPE GOBERT RUNNING TEALM

SEN

M

PTE

BERTON

ALEXANDRE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M1

M

 

BIASOTTO

PHILIPPE

Courir à OBIES

M2

M

 

BOCKLANDT

JULIAN

THEODO TEMPO

SEN

M

 

BONFITTO

VINCENZO

SPIBO

M3

M

PTE

BOUCHEZ

CYNTHIA

OBJ

SEN

F

 

BOUCQ

MYLENE

OBJ

M1

F

 

BRANCATO

ERIC

FREE LANCER

M2

M

 

BRETSH

ERIC

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M2

M

 

BRIASTE

STEPHANE

RUNNING 59

M1

M

 

CALLURA

SELVINO

OBJ

M2

M

 

CAMILLERI

TONY

GROUPE GOBERT RUNNING TEALM

M2

M

PTE

CANIVEZ

FABRICE

MCA

M1

M

 

CARAVAGGIO

ANGELIQUE

JC BAUDOUR

M1

F

 

CARAVAGGIO

LUCIA

JC BAUDOUR

M1

F

 

CARAVAGGIO

ROMINA

JC BAUDOUR

SEN

F

 

CARDELLA

GAETAN

OBJ

M2

M

 

CASTIGLIONE

VITA

GROUPE GOBERT RUNNING TEALM

M1

F

PTE

CAU

ALIZEE

CoURIR A OBIES

SEN

F

 

CAUFRIEZ

CLARA

JC QUIEVRAIN

CAD

F

PTE

CERNIGA

OLIVIER

MCA

M1

M

 

CEUPPENS

PATRICK

Beerselse vrije lopers

M3

M

 

CHOUROT

CHRISTOPHE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M1

M

 

CLAISSE

MICHELINE

LE GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M1

F

 

CLEMENT

BERNADETTE

 

M3

F

PTE

CLEMENT

CHRISTIAN

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M3

M

 

CLERFEYT

DELPHINE

OBJ

M1

F

 

COCCIASECCA

ALESSANDRO

AMIS-FB

M2

M

 

COCO

ANTONIO

JC BAUDOUR

M2

M

 

CŒUR

KEVIN

AULNOYE AYMERIES

CAD

M

 

COGNEAUX

ERIC

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M1

M

 

COTTON

SEBASTIEN

LE GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

SEN

M

 

COUGNEAU

BRUNO

OBJ

M3

M

 

COUGNEAU

NANCY

OBJ

M1

F

 

COUGNEAU

VINCENT

OBJ

SEN

M

 

COULON

CHRISTIAN

RUNNING 59

M3

M

 

COULON

CLAUDE

RUNNING 59

M3

M

 

COURCIER

DIDIER

X

M3

M

 

COUTO

MANUEL

RUNNING MAROILLES

M3

M

 

COUVREUR

LUC

FER

M3

M

 

CRAVOTTA

SALVATORE

GROUPE GOBERT RUNNING TEAM

SEN

M

 

DAME

PATRICK

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M3

M

PTE

DE VRESSE

MARC

JC ESTINNES

M3

M

 

DE WINTER

JOËL

AMIS-FB

M2

M

 

DEKHLI

KAMAL

JC QUIEVRAIN

M4

M

 

DELABY

MARIE-CLAIRE

 

M4

F

 

DELCROIX

JERÖME

x

M1

M

 

DELVALLEE

CHRISTOPHE

OBJ

M1

M

 

DEMARET

CEDRIC

RUN IN MAROILLES

M1

M

 

DEMARET

JOHANN

RUN IN MAROILLES

SEN

M

 

DEMATTE

SYLVIE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M2

F

 

DEMEULENAERE

SOPHIE

THEODOTEMPO

M2

F

 

DEPIENNE

ANGELIQUE

X

M1

F

PTE

DEREUME

PASCAL

THEODOTEMPO

M2

M

 

DESCAMPS

JENIFER

OBJ

SEN

F

 

DESPREZ

BRUNO

COURIR A OBIES

M1

M

 

DESSORT

JEAN-CLAUDE

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M3

M

PTE

DI MARTINO

CHRISTOPHE

OBJ

SEN

M

 

DIBLASIO

DONATO

 

M3

M

 

DOLHEN

THIERRY

LES TROTTINEURS DE SOIGNIES

M3

M

 

DRANCOURT

MONIQUE

X

M2

F

PTE

DRANCOURT

JEAN-MICHEL

X

M3

M

PTE

DUBOISDENDIEN

NOËL

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

SEN

M

 

DUBREUCQ

PHILIPPE

JC BAUDOUR

M2

M

 

DUBUISSON

FRANCIS

JC BAUDOUR

M2

M

 

DUBUISSON

RUDDY

OBJ

M1

M

 

DUCHATEAU

AMAHA

 

ESP

M

 

DUPAGNY

FLAVIE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

SEN

F

 

DUPUIS

LAURENT

RUN FOR BOUSSU

SEN

M

 

DURANT

PATRICK

AMIS FB

M2

M

 

DURIN

CHRISTOPHE

JC QUIEVRAIN

SEN

M

 

DURIN

EMILIE

JC QUIEVRAIN

SEN

F

PTE

DURIN

JUSTINE

JC QUIEVRAIN

ESP

F

PTE

DUTAT

JEAN-CLAUDE

SPIBO

M4

M

 

DUVAL

MAGALI

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M1

F

 

EDART

JEAN-PAUL

RUN IN MAROILLES

M3

M

 

ERRADI

ISMAIL

BOXE LOUVROIL

M1

M

 

FETRE

RICHARD

COURIR A OBIES

M2

M

PTE

FIEVET

KATIA

MEMORIAL DESSORT

M1

F

PTE

FORET

GREGRORY

FER

M1

M

 

FROMONT

THIERRY

SPIBO

M2

M

 

GEHRINGER

CLOTILDE

Courir à OBIES

M2

F

 

GIUNTA

SANTO

OBJ

M2

M

 

GOBERT

CHRISTOPHE

X

M1

M

 

GODART

GUILLAUME

ADJ

ESP

M

 

GODART

JACQUES

OBJ

M2

M

 

GOMEZ

EDOUARD

SPIBO

M3

M

PTE

GOSSUIN

YVES

AMIS JOGGEURS

M1

M

PTE

GRANDFILS

ERIC

JC BAUDOUR

M3

M

 

GREGOIRE

BRUNO

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M1

M

 

GRESELLE

PATRICK

LE GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M1

M

 

GUEFFIER

SEBASTIEN

Marpent Sports Loisirs

M1

M

 

GUILBERT

GREGORY

CouriR A OBIES

M1

M

 

GUILBERT

STEPHANIE

COURIR A OBIES

M1

F

 

GUIRCHE

ALBERT

SPIBO

M3

M

 

GULLOTTA

ANTONINO

AMIS-FB

M2

M

 

GUTIERREZ

ANGEL

OBJ

M2

M

 

HENRIET

ALEXANDRE

OBJ

SEN

M

 

HERNOUX

FRANCK

x

M2

M

 

HERREMAN

MATHIEU

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

SEN

M

 

HERREMAN

PHILIPPE

CA AULNOYE AYMERIES

M2

M

 

HOCQUET

ANTOINE

X

JUN

M

PTE

HONOREZ

CHRISTIAN

AMIS DU JEUDI

M3

M

 

HOSTIER

NICOLAS

ADJ

M1

M

 

HOUCHART

JEAN-MICHEL

JC BAUDOUR

M3

M

 

HOUDELETTE

PASCAL

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M2

M

 

JACOBS

MARCEL

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M3

M

 

JOLY

MICHEL

AMIS FB

M2

M

 

JORIS

FRANCK

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M2

M

 

JORIS

PATRIZIA

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M1

F

 

JOSEPH

HELENA

 

SEN

F

PTE

KAPUCZINSKI

ABELINE

OBJ

SEN

F

 

KENDA

DAMIEN

THEODO TEMPO

M1

M

 

KESTERLOO

JACQUES

AMIS FB

V4

M

PTE

KOTECKI

ERIC

OBJ

M2

M

 

LACOMBLEZ

JEROME

TRACEUX DE SASSEGNIES

M1

M

 

LACOUR

ALBERT

SPIBO

M4

M

 

LAENENS

FRANCIS

AXA TEAM

M3

M

PTE

LAMALLE

STIVE

JC QUIEVRAIN

SEN

M

 

LAMANT

MEDHI

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M1

M

 

LAMBERT

SEBASTIEN

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M1

M

 

LAMBRET

CHRISTELLE

THEODO TEMPO

M1

F

 

LECOUFFE

FREDERIC

X

M2

M

 

LEFEBVRE

PASCAL

THEODO TEMPO

SEN

M

 

LELEUX

GERARD

SPIBO

M3

M

 

LEMAIRE

ANDRE

JC QUIEVRAIN

M3

M

 

LEONARD

PATRICIA

SPIBO

M3

F

 

LEPAPE

ALAIN

OBJ

M3

M

 

LEPINE

HYDDEN

RUN FOR FUN BOUSSU

SEN

F

PTE

LEZIE

BERTRAND

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M2

M

 

LHUISSIER

CHRISTINE

Courir à OBIES

M1

F

 

LHUISSIER

XAVIER

Courir à OBIES

M1

M

 

LOISELEUX

JACKY

MCA

M1

M

 

LOMBARD

PHILIPPE

JC BAUDOUR

M1

M

 

LUNELLI

DIEGO

TOUS A BORD

M2

M

 

LUPINETTI

SEBASTIEN

X

M1

M

PTE

MAESSCHALCK

JEAN-PHILIPPE

SPIBO

M1

M

 

MAESSCHALCK

NICOLAS

 

JUN

M

 

MAHIEU

EDDY

OBJ

M2

M

 

MANGANO

ANTONINO

OBJ

M2

M

 

MANNARINO

MICHELINE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M5

F

 

MARIANO

SALVATORE

HAPPY FREE

M3

M

 

MARLIER

PIERRE

FER

M2

M

 

MARTINEZ

RODRIGUE

Courir à OBIES

SEN

M

 

MARTINI

GINO

X

M3

M

PTE

MASTROMARINO

ANTONIO

LES AMIS JOGGEURS

M3

M

PTE

MATHA

SEVERINE

JC QUIEVRAIN

SEN

F

PTE

MENU

ROBERT

Boxe française Pont-S-Sambre

M2

M

 

MESTER

MARCEL

SPIBO

M4

M

 

MEUNIER

ARNAUD

DOUR SPORTS

SEN

M

 

MEUNIER

GERARD

DOUR SPORTS

M3

M

 

MEUNIER

SYLVAIN

DOUR SPORTS

SEN

M

 

MICHAUX

SONIA

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

SEN

F

 

MICHEL

OLIVIER

OBJ

M2

M

 

MIRULLA

HUGO

OBJ

MIN

M

PTE

MOLLE

VALERIE

 

V1F

F

PTE

MOLLE

MICKAEL

X

M1

M

 

MONJET

LUDOVIC

OBJ

SEN

M

 

MONVOISIN

JONATHAN

 

SEN

M

 

MOREAU

EDDY

OBJ

M2

M

 

MOREAU

HUGO

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

MIN

M

PTE

MOREAU

IVAN

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M1

M

PTE

MOREL

NICOLAS

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M1

M

 

MOREL

SABRINA

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M1

F

 

MOULUN

JEAN-PHILIPPE

X

SEN

M

 

NALBANDIAN

ERIC

RUN FOR FUN

M1

M

 

NIGAUT

WILLY

NSAEC RAISMES

SEN

M

 

NISSENS

CHRISTIANE

OBJ

M3

F

PTE

NOISIER

VERONIQUE

JC QUIEVRAIN

M2

F

PTE

NORMAIN

JULIE

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

SEN

F

 

NORMAIN

OLIVIER

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M1

M

 

OLIVERO

REMO

AMIS-FB

M4

M

PTE

ORLANDO

ELVIRA

AMIS-FB

M2

F

PTE

OULD

GILBERT

X

M3

M

 

OUTTIER

NATHALIE

Courir à OBIES

M2

F

 

PAGNIER

TIPHAINE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

SEN

F

 

PAINCHART

ALAIN

Courir à OBIES

M2

M

 

PAINCHART

CARL

Courir à OBIES

ESP

M

 

PAINCHART

GARY

Courir à OBIES

SEN

M

 

PAINCHART

ISABELLE

Courir à OBIES

M2

F

 

PALFROY

VINCENT

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M1

M

 

PASSARELLO

PÏNO

AMIS FB

M1

M

 

PAVOT

FABIEN

MCA

SEN

M

 

PIERRARD

CHRISTELLE

OBJ

M1

F

 

PIERRARD

SEBASTIEN

JC QUIEVRAIN

SEN

M

PTE

POILLON

DOMINIQUE

TRIGT ST LEGER

M3

M

PTE

POTTIER

PASCAL

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M2

M

 

POULEUR

JEAN-PAUL

JC QUIEVRAIN

M2

M

 

PRONNIER

DOMINIQUE

NL

M2

M

 

RENARD

JACQUELINE

SPIBO

M2

F

 

REUSE

CHARLES

JC BAUDOUR

M3

M

 

REZIG

DIAB

X

M3

M

 

RICHARD

CATHERINE

LE GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M1

F

 

RICHARD

PHILIPPE

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M2

M

 

ROCHER

CELINE

LE GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

SEN

F

 

ROLAND

JULIE

RUNNING MAROILLES

SEN

F

 

ROUSSEAU

CLARA

THEODO TEMPO

ESP

F

PTE

SAIDIA

FATHY

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M3

M

 

SALLY

SALVATORE

GROUPE GOBERT RUNNING TEAM

M1

M

 

SCOURFIELD

THIERRY

Courir à OBIES

M2

M

PTE

SEMSAR

MADJID

0

M2

M

 

SGOUROS

EVANGELOS

RUN FOR BOUSSU

M3

M

 

SIBENI

ALDO

X

M4

M

 

SOTO-FRIAS

AMELIA

RUN FOR FUN BOUSSU

M1

F

PTE

SOURISSE

ALOÏSE

COURIR A OBIES

ESP

F

 

SPAGNUOLO

ANGELO

JC BAUDOUR

M2

M

 

STASIAK

ANTOINE

courirensemblesSNCF

M4

M

PTE

STILITE

FRANCK

THEODOTEMPO

M2

M

 

STILITE

YOANN

THEODOTEMPO

SEN

M

 

STOPIN

JEAN

COURIR A OBIES

SEN

M

 

SURIANO

GIORGIO

AMIS.FB

M2

M

 

TAÏBI

JULIEN

RUN FOR RUN BOUSSU

SEN

M

PTE

THEATE

FRANCOISE

TRIGT

M2

F

 

TIMMERMANS

DAVID

AMIS-FB

M2

M

PTE

TOUSSAINT

JEAN-NOËL

CA-AULNOYE AYMERIE

M3

M

 

TREMBLET

MARTHIEU

LE GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M1

M

 

URBAIN

GINETTE

JC BAUDOUR

M3

F

 

VACHAUDEZ

FANNY

JC QUIEVRAIN

M1

F

PTE

VALETTE

DENIS

Courir à OBIES

M2

M

 

VALETTE

ROBINSON

Courir à OBIES

SEN

M

 

VAN EYCKE

ERIC

X

M3

M

 

VARISELLI

FRANCO

X

M4

M

PTE

VERDE

MICHEL

OBJ

M2

M

 

VERSCHOORE

RUDY

OBJ

M3

M

 

VERSTREATE

ISABELLE

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M1

F

 

VERSTREATE

OLIVIER

LE GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M1

M

 

WANTIEZ

CHRISTELLE

FREE LANCER

M1

F

 

WATTIEZ

CHRISTOPHE

OBJ

SEN

M

 

WATTIEZ

DIDIER

OBJ

M2

M

 

WILLAME

TONY

Courir à le quesnoy

M2

M