liste des challengers 2019 Maj 22/02/2018

Nom

Prénom

Club

Sexe

cat

Distance

ABARAB

SOFIANE

Hippocampes Hautmont

M

JUN

PTE DIST

ABARAB

SULYVANE

triathlon club de Liévin

M

CAD

PTE DIST

ANDREADAKIS

EDDY

LES AMIS JOGGEURS

M

M1

PTE DIST

ANSIAU

MAGALI

OBJ

F

M1

 

AUBERT

CEDRIC

JC ESTINNES

M

SEN

 

BAILLET

MARTINE

JC BAUDOUR

F

M3

 

BALDINU

SEBASTIA

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M

M2

 

BARON

JOËL

COURIR A OBIES

M

M3

 

BARON

LUDOVIC

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

M1

 

BARTOLOME

BRUNO

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M

M2

 

BAUDOUR

KENNY

JC QUIEVRAIN

M

SEN

PTE DIST

BAUDUIN

ELZO

JC ESTINNES

M

M2

 

BEAU

CHRISTIAN

SPIBO

M

M3

PTE DIST

BEELEN

LISETTE

Beerselse vrije lopers

F

M3

PTE DIST

BEIGNE

FRANCIS

LES AMIS-FB

M

M2

PTE DIST

BEKAERT

THOMAS

GROUPE GOBERT RUNNING TEALM

M

SEN

PTE DIST

BERTON

ALEXANDRE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

M1

 

BIASOTTO

PHILIPPE

Courir à OBIES

M

M2

 

BOCKLANDT

JULIAN

THEODO TEMPO

M

SEN

 

BONFITTO

VINCENZO

SPIBO

M

M3

PTE DIST

BOUCHEZ

CYNTHIA

OBJ

F

SEN

 

BOUCQ

MYLENE

OBJ

F

M1

 

BRANCATO

ERIC

FREE LANCER

M

M2

 

BRETSH

ERIC

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M

M2

 

BRIASTE

STEPHANE

RUNNING 59

M

M1

 

CALLURA

SELVINO

OBJ

M

M2

 

CANIVEZ

FABRICE

MCA

M

M1

 

CARAVAGGIO

ANGELIQUE

JC BAUDOUR

F

M1

 

CARAVAGGIO

LUCIA

JC BAUDOUR

F

M1

 

CARAVAGGIO

ROMINA

JC BAUDOUR

F

SEN

 

CARDELLA

GAETAN

OBJ

M

M2

 

CAU

ALIZEE

CoURIR A OBIES

F

SEN

 

CAUFRIEZ

CLARA

JC QUIEVRAIN

F

CAD

PTE DIST

CERNIGA

OLIVIER

MCA

M

M1

 

CEUPPENS

PATRICK

Beerselse vrije lopers

M

M3

 

CHOUROT

CHRISTOPHE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

M1

 

CLAISSE

MICHELINE

LE GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

F

M1

 

CLEMENT

CHRISTIAN

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

M3

 

CLERFEYT

DELPHINE

OBJ

F

M1

 

COCCIASECCA

ALESSANDRO

AMIS-FB

M

M2

 

COCO

ANTONIO

JC BAUDOUR

M

M2

 

CŒUR

KEVIN

AULNOYE AYMERIES

M

CAD

 

COGNEAUX

ERIC

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

M1

 

COTTON

SEBASTIEN

LE GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M

 

 

COUGNEAU

BRUNO

OBJ

M

M3

 

COUGNEAU

NANCY

OBJ

F

M1

 

COUGNEAU

VINCENT

OBJ

M

SEN

 

COULON

CHRISTIAN

RUNNING 59

M

M3

 

COULON

CLAUDE

RUNNING 59

M

M3

 

COURCIER

DIDIER

X

M

M3

 

COUTO

MANUEL

RUNNING MAROILLES

M

M3

 

COUVREUR

LUC

FER

M

M3

 

DAME

PATRICK

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M

M2

PTE DIST

DE VRESSE

MARC

JC ESTINNES

M

M3

 

DE WINTER

JOËL

AMIS-FB

M

M2

 

DEKHLI

KAMAL

JC QUIEVRAIN

M

M4

 

DELABY

MARIE-CLAIRE

 

F

M4

 

DELCROIX

JERÖME

x

M

M1

 

DELVALLEE

CHRISTOPHE

OBJ

M

M1

 

DEMARET

CEDRIC

RUN IN MAROILLES

M

M1

 

DEMARET

JOHANN

RUN IN MAROILLES

M

SEN

 

DEMEULENAERE

SOPHIE

THEODOTEMPO

F

M2

 

DEPIENNE

ANGELIQUE

X

F

M1

PTE DIST

DEREUME

PASCAL

THEODOTEMPO

M

M2

 

DESCAMPS

JENIFER

OBJ

F

SEN

 

DESPREZ

BRUNO

COURIR A OBIES

M

M1

 

DESSORT

JEAN-CLAUDE

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M

M3

PTE DIST

DI MARTINO

CHRISTOPHE

OBJ

M

SEN

 

DIBLASIO

DONATO

 

M

M3

 

DOLHEN

THIERRY

LES TROTTINEURS DE SOIGNIES

M

M3

 

DRANCOURT

JEAN-MICHEL

X

M

M3

PTE DIST

DRANCOURT

MONIQUE

X

F

M2

PTE DIST

DUBOISDENDIEN

NOËL

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M

SEN

 

DUBREUCQ

PHILIPPE

JC BAUDOUR

M

M2

 

DUBUISSON

FRANCIS

JC BAUDOUR

M

M2

 

DUBUISSON

RUDDY

OBJ

M

M1

 

DUCHATEAU

AMAHA

 

M

ESP

 

DUPAGNY

FLAVIE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

F

SEN

 

DURIN

CHRISTOPHE

JC QUIEVRAIN

M

SEN

 

DURIN

EMILIE

JC QUIEVRAIN

F

SEN

PTE DIST

DURIN

JUSTINE

JC QUIEVRAIN

F

SEN

PTE DIST

DUTAT

JEAN-CLAUDE

SPIBO

M

M4

 

DUVAL

MAGALI

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

F

M1

 

EDART

JEAN-PAUL

RUN IN MAROILLES

M

M3

 

ERRADI

ISMAIL

BOXE LOUVROIL

M

M1

 

FETRE

RICHARD

COURIR A OBIES

M

M2

PTE DIST

FIEVET

KATIA

MEMORIAL DESSORT

F

M1

PTE DIST

FORET

GREGRORY

FER

M

M1

 

FROMONT

THIERRY

SPIBO

M

M2

 

GEHRINGER

CLOTILDE

Courir à OBIES

F

M2

 

GIUNTA

SANTO

OBJ

M

M2

 

GOBERT

CHRISTOPHE

X

M

M1

 

GODART

GUILLAUME

ADJ

M

ESP

 

GODART

JACQUES

OBJ

M

M2

 

GOMEZ

EDOUARD

SPIBO

M

M3

PTE DIST

GOSSUIN

YVES

AMIS JOGGEURS

M

M1

PTE DIST

GRANDFILS

ERIC

JC BAUDOUR

M

M3

 

GREGOIRE

BRUNO

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

M1

 

GRESELLE

PATRICK

LE GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M

M1

 

GUEFFIER

SEBASTIEN

Marpent Sports Loisirs

M

M1

 

GUILBERT

GREGORY

CouriR A OBIES

M

M1

 

GUILBERT

STEPHANIE

COURIR A OBIES

F

M1

 

GUIRCHE

ALBERT

SPIBO

M

M3

 

GULLOTTA

ANTONINO

AMIS-FB

M

M2

 

GUTIERREZ

ANGEL

OBJ

M

M2

 

HENRIET

ALEXANDRE

OBJ

M

SEN

 

HERNOUX

FRANCK

x

M

M2

 

HERREMAN

MATHIEU

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

SEN

 

HERREMAN

PHILIPPE

CA AULNOYE AYMERIES

M

M2

 

HOCQUET

ANTOINE

X

M

JUN

PTE DIST

HOSTIER

NICOLAS

ADJ

M

M1

 

HOUCHART

JEAN-MICHEL

JC BAUDOUR

M

M3

 

HOUDELETTE

PASCAL

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

M2

 

JACOBS

MARCEL

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

M3

 

JORIS

FRANCK

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

M2

 

JORIS

PATRIZIA

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

F

M1

 

KAPUCZINSKI

ABELINE

OBJ

F

SEN

 

KENDA

DAMIEN

THEODO TEMPO

M

M1

 

KOTECKI

ERIC

OBJ

M

M2

 

LACOMBLEZ

JEROME

TRACEUX DE SASSEGNIES

M

M1

 

LAENENS

FRANCIS

AXA TEAM

M

M3

PTE DIST

LAMALLE

STIVE

JC QUIEVRAIN

M

SEN

 

LAMANT

MEDHI

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M

M1

 

LAMBERT

SEBASTIEN

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M

M1

 

LAMBRET

CHRISTELLE

THEODO TEMPO

F

M1

 

LECOUFFE

FREDERIC

X

M

M2

 

LEFEBVRE

PASCAL

THEODO TEMPO

M

SEN

 

LELEUX

GERARD

SPIBO

M

M3

 

LEMAIRE

ANDRE

JC QUIEVRAIN

M

M3

 

LEONARD

PATRICIA

SPIBO

F

M3

 

LEPAPE

ALAIN

OBJ

M

M3

 

LEPINE

HYDDEN

RUN FOR RUN BOUSU

F

SEN

PTE DIST

LEZIE

BERTRAND

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M

M2

 

LHUISSIER

CHRISTINE

Courir à OBIES

F

M1

 

LHUISSIER

XAVIER

Courir à OBIES

M

M1

 

LOISELEUX

JACKY

MCA

M

M1

 

LOMBARD

PHILIPPE

JC BAUDOUR

M

M1

 

LUNELLI

DIEGO

TOUS A BORD

M

M2

 

LUPINETTI

SEBASTIEN

X

M

M1

PTE DIST

MAESSCHALCK

JEAN-PHILIPPE

AMIS JOGGEURS

M

M1

 

MAESSCHALCK

NICOLAS

GOBERT TEAM

M

JUN

 

MAHIEU

EDDY

OBJ

M

M2

 

MANGANO

ANTONINO

OBJ

M

M2

 

MANNARINO

MICHELINE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

F

M5

 

MARIANO

SALVATORE

HAPPY FREE

M

M3

 

MARLIER

PIERRE

FER

M

M2

 

MARTINEZ

RODRIGUE

Courir à OBIES

M

SEN

 

MARTINI

GINO

X

M

M3

PTE DIST

MASTROMARINO

ANTONIO

LES AMIS JOGGEURS

M

M3

PTE DIST

MATHA

SEVERINE

JC QUIEVRAIN

F

SEN

PTE DIST

MENU

ROBERT

Boxe française Pont-S-Sambre

M

M2

 

MESTER

MARCEL

SPIBO

M

M4

 

MEUNIER

ARNAUD

DOUR SPORTS

M

SEN

 

MEUNIER

GERARD

DOUR SPORTS

M

M3

 

MEUNIER

SYLVAIN

DOUR SPORTS

M

SEN

 

MICHAUX

SONIA

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

F

SEN

 

MICHEL

OLIVIER

OBJ

M

M2

 

MIRULLA

HUGO

OBJ

M

MIN

PTE DIST

MOLLE

MICKAEL

X

M

M1

 

MONJET

LUDOVIC

OBJ

M

SEN

 

MONVOISIN

JONATHAN

 

M

SEN

 

MOREAU

EDDY

OBJ

M

M2

 

MOREAU

HUGO

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M

MIN

PTE DIST

MOREAU

IVAN

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M

M1

PTE DIST

MOREL

NICOLAS

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

M1

 

MOREL

SABRINA

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

F

M1

 

MOULUN

JEAN-PHILIPPE

X

M

SEN

 

NIGAUT

WILLY

NSAEC RAISMES

M

SEN

 

NISSENS

CHRISTIANE

OBJ

F

M3

PTE DIST

NOISIER

VERONIQUE

JC QUIEVRAIN

F

M2

PTE DIST

NORMAIN

JULIE

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

F

SEN

 

NORMAIN

OLIVIER

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M

M1

 

OLIVERO

REMO

AMIS-FB

M

M4

PTE DIST

ORLANDO

ELVIRA

AMIS-FB

F

M2

PTE DIST

OULD

GILBERT

X

M

M3

 

OUTTIER

NATHALIE

Courir à OBIES

F

M2

 

PAGNIER

TIPHAINE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

F

SEN

 

PAINCHART

ALAIN

Courir à OBIES

M

M2

 

PAINCHART

CARL

Courir à OBIES

M

ESP

 

PAINCHART

GARY

Courir à OBIES

M

SEN

 

PAINCHART

ISABELLE

Courir à OBIES

F

M2

 

PALFROY

VINCENT

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

M1

 

PAVOT

FABIEN

MCA

M

SEN

 

PIERRARD

CHRISTELLE

OBJ

F

M1

 

PIERRARD

SEBASTIEN

JC QUIEVRAIN

M

SEN

PTE DIST

POILLON

DOMINIQUE

TRIGT ST LEGER

M

M3

PTE DIST

POTTIER

PASCAL

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

M2

 

POULEUR

JEAN-PAUL

JC QUIEVRAIN

M

M2

 

PRONNIER

DOMINIQUE

NL

M

M2

 

RENARD

JACQUELINE

SPIBO

F

M2

 

REUSE

CHARLES

JC BAUDOUR

M

M3

 

REZIG

DIAB

X

M

M3

 

RICHARD

CATHERINE

LE GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

F

M1

 

RICHARD

PHILIPPE

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M

M2

 

ROCHER

CELINE

LE GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

F

SEN

 

ROLAND

JULIE

RUNNING MAROILLES

F

SEN

PTE DIST

SCOURFIELD

THIERRY

Courir à OBIES

M

M2

PTE DIST

SGOUROS

EVANGELOS

RUN FOR FUN BOUSSU

M

M3

PTE DIST

SIBENI

ALDO

X

M

M4

 

SOTO-FRIAS

AMELIA

RUN FOR RU N

F

M1

PTE DIST

SOURISSE

ALOÏSE

COURIR A OBIES

F

ESP

 

SPAGNUOLO

ANGELO

JC BAUDOUR

M

M2

 

STASIAK

ANTOINE

courirensemblesSNCF

M

M4

PTE DIST

STILITE

FRANCK

THEODOTEMPO

M

M2

 

STILITE

YOANN

THEODOTEMPO

M

SEN

 

SURIANO

GIORGIO

AMIS.FB

M

M2

 

TAÏBI

JULIEN

RUN FOR RUN BOUSSU

M

SEN

PTE DIST

THEATE

FRANCOISE

TRIGT

F

M2

 

TIMMERMANS

DAVID

AMIS-FB

M

M2

PTE DIST

TOUSSAINT

JEAN-NOËL

CA-AULNOYE AYMERIE

M

M3

 

TREMBLET

MARTHIEU

LE GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M

M1

 

URBAIN

GINETTE

JC BAUDOUR

F

M3

 

VACHAUDEZ

FANNY

JC QUIEVRAIN

F

M1

PTE DIST

VALETTE

DENIS

Courir à OBIES

M

M2

 

VALETTE

ROBINSON

Courir à OBIES

M

SEN

 

VAN EYCKE

ERIC

X

M

M3

 

VARISELLI

FRANCO

x

M

M4

PTE DIST

VERDE

MICHEL

OBJ

M

M2

 

VERSCHOORE

RUDY

OBJ

M

M3

 

VERSTREATE

ISABELLE

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

F

M1

 

VERSTREATE

OLIVIER

LE GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M

M1

 

WANTIEZ

CHRISTELLE

FREE LANCER

F

M1

 

WATTIEZ

CHRISTOPHE

OBJ

M

SEN

 

WATTIEZ

DIDIER

OBJ

M

M2

 

WILLAME

TONY

Courir à le quesnoy

M

M2