classement après la dernière épreuve
MAJ : 16/04/2024
Classement categories grande distance

Place

Nom

Prénom

Club

Cat.

Sexe

Total 8 meilleurs

Total CB

Total CF

Total courses

Pts SEMI

Bonus 40

Total Général

1

KAPUCZINSKI*

ABELINE

OBJ

SE

F

2054

2

1

3

0

0

2054

2

DEVALCKENEER*

LOUISE

THEODO TEMPO

SE

F

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

DE SMET*

ALEXANDRINE

OBJ

M1

F

2342

2

2

4

0

0

2342

2

BOUCQ

MYLENE

OBJ

M1

F

1312

2

2

4

0

0

1312

3

CHEVALIER*

ISABELLE

OBJ

M1

F

600

1

1

2

0

0

600

4

JORIS*

PATRIZIA

Leval Aulnoye Athlétisme

M1

F

374

1

1

2

0

0

374

5

CLERFEYT*

DELPHINE

OBJ

M1

F

287

2

1

3

0

0

287

6

LAMBRET*

CHRISTELLE

THEODO TEMPO

M1

F

59

2

1

3

0

0

59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CAEIRO*

GRACE

GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M2

F

479

1

1

2

0

0

479

2

HUGÉ*

ISABELLE

Team Bor'Haine

M2

F

459

0

1

1

0

0

459

3

PAINCHART*

ISABELLE

Courir à obies

M2

F

359

0

1

1

0

0

359

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

THEATE*

FRANCOISE

TRIGT

M3

F

3135

2

2

4

0

0

3135

2

BERNIER*

CORINNE

Maubeuge Marathon

M3

F

273

0

2

2

0

0

273

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

URBAIN*

GINETTE

JC BAUDOUR

M4

F

171

1

1

2

0

0

171

2

SCOUBEAU*

ANNE-MARIE

HAC

M4

F

33

2

0

2

0

0

33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

DAME*

JORDY

JC Quiévrain

SE

M

2955

2

1

3

0

0

2955

2

DAME*

DORIAN

JC Quiévrain

SE

M

2917

2

1

3

0

0

2917

3

LALLEMAND*

BENJAMIN

Les Ailes d'un Rêve

SE

M

2455

2

2

4

0

0

2455

4

DI PROSPERO*

THOMAS

OBJ

SE

M

1946

2

1

3

0

0

1946

5

PAINCHART*

GARY

Courir à Obies

SE

M

1699

1

1

2

0

0

1699

6

LAMAND*

MATHIEU

Vélo Club de Solesmes

SE

M

1620

0

2

2

0

0

1620

7

NIGAUT

WILLY

Leval Aulnoy Athletisme

SE

M

995

0

1

1

0

0

995

8

VAN EYCKE*

FRANCOIS

THEODO TEMPO

SE

M

641

1

0

1

0

0

641

9

GANTOIS

SEBASTIEN

0

SE

M

516

0

1

1

0

0

516

10

FERDIN*

BENOIT

Courir à Obies

SE

M

181

1

2

3

0

0

181

11

GODART*

GUILLAUME

ADJ

SE

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

12

TISON

VIVIEN

0

SE

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

COUGNEAU*

VINCENT

OBJ

M1

M

2915

1

2

3

0

0

2915

2

LEFEBVRE*

PASCAL

THEODO TEMPO

M1

M

1983

2

1

3

0

0

1983

3

HENRIET*

ALEXANDRE

OBJ

M1

M

1664

2

1

3

0

0

1664

4

MAGNIER*

STEVE

Maubeuge Marathon

M1

M

1580

0

2

2

0

0

1580

5

LEAUVAU*

MICHAEL

US MAUBEUGE ATHLETISME/E

M1

M

1420

1

1

2

0

0

1420

6

GUEFFIER*

SEBASTIEN

0

M1

M

1266

2

2

4

0

0

1266

7

BAMOU*

SLIMANE

camarades sportifs

M1

M

872

0

1

1

0

0

872

8

DUYCKAERTS*

BENOIT

THEODO TEMPO

M1

M

639

2

1

3

0

0

639

9

DELACENCELLERIE

GREGORY

Maubeuge Marathon

M1

M

248

0

2

2

0

0

248

10

PENTE*

MATTHIAS

JC Quiévrain

M1

M

139

1

0

1

0

0

139

11

BAUDOUR

KENNY

RUN ATHLETICS

M1

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

ERRADI *

ISMAIL

BOXE  LOUVROIL

M2

M

3589

2

2

4

0

0

3589

2

DURANT*

PATRICK

Tous à bord

M2

M

2748

1

2

3

0

0

2748

3

GANA*

JEAN-THIERRY

JC Quiévrain

M2

M

2597

2

1

3

0

0

2597

4

BELLIOT*

FREDERIC

JC Quiévrain

M2

M

2539

2

1

3

0

0

2539

5

GREGOIRE*

BRUNO

Maubeuge Marathon

M2

M

2305

1

2

3

0

0

2305

6

BARON*

LUDOVIC

Maubeuge Marathon

M2

M

2112

2

2

4

0

0

2112

7

HADDAD*

ABDEL

0

M2

M

1840

1

2

3

0

0

1840

8

CALI*

FILIPPO

Team Bor'Haine

M2

M

1503

2

1

3

0

0

1503

9

DUBUISSON*

RUDDY

OBJ

M2

M

893

1

2

3

0

0

893

10

BALDINU*

SEBASTIA

GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M2

M

869

2

1

3

0

0

869

11

BRANCATO*

ERIC

Tous à bord

M2

M

765

1

1

2

0

0

765

12

MARCHESE*

FABIAN

OBJ

M2

M

541

1

0

1

0

0

541

13

MAHIEU*

EDDY

OBJ

M2

M

440

1

0

1

0

0

440

14

GIUNTA*

SANTO

OBJ

M2

M

276

1

0

1

0

0

276

15

VERDE*

MICHEL

OBJ

M2

M

259

1

0

1

0

0

259

16

PAINCHART*

ALAIN

Courir à Obies

M2

M

172

0

1

1

0

0

172

17

BARBUTO*

MICHEL

FER

M2

M

120

1

0

1

0

0

120

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

LEROI*

PHILIPPE

SNCF Courir Ensemble

M3

M

2484

2

2

4

0

0

2484

2

MOREAU*

EDDY

OBJ

M3

M

2307

2

1

3

0

0

2307

3

SAÏDIA*

FATHI

Maubeuge Marathon

M3

M

2181

1

2

3

0

0

2181

4

NISOL*

PATRICK

0

M3

M

1852

2

2

4

0

0

1852

5

KOTECKI*

ERIC

OBJ

M3

M

1392

1

1

2

0

0

1392

6

PRONNIER*

DOMINIQUE

0

M3

M

1343

2

2

4

0

0

1343

7

WATTIEZ*

DIDIER

OBJ

M3

M

1315

1

1

2

0

0

1315

8

LEPAPE*

ALAIN

OBJ

M3

M

847

2

0

2

0

0

847

9

MICHEL*

OLIVIER

OBJ

M3

M

824

2

1

3

0

0

824

10

OULD*

GILBERT

0

M3

M

815

1

2

3

0

0

815

11

HOUDELETTE

PASCAL

Maubeuge Marathon

M3

M

803

0

2

2

0

0

803

12

DE WINTER*

JOEL

Tous à bord

M3

M

606

0

2

2

0

0

606

13

DRANCOURT*

JEAN-MICHEL

0

M3

M

570

1

1

2

0

0

570

14

VAN EYCKE*

ERIC

Cyclo Eugies

M3

M

460

1

1

2

0

0

460

15

COUTO*

MANUEL

Running Maroilles

M3

M

350

1

1

2

0

0

350

16

DIAB*

REZIG

0

M3

M

341

1

0

1

0

0

341

17

GRANDFILS*

ERIC

JC BAUDOUR

M3

M

172

1

1

2

0

0

172

18

EDART*

JEAN-PAUL

Running Maroilles

M3

M

166

2

1

3

0

0

166

19

DE VREESE*

MARC

JC Estinnes

M3

M

82

1

0

1

0

0

82

20

COURCIER*

DIDIER

X

M3

M

46

1

2

3

0

0

46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CLEMENT*

CHRISTIAN

Maubeuge Marathon

M4

M

1597

2

2

4

0

0

1597

2

DEKHLI*

KAMAL

ASA ONNAING

M4

M

222

1

2

3

0

0

222

3

GUIRCHE*

ALBERT

SPIBO

M4

M

23

1

0

1

0

0

23