MAJ : 04/01/2023
Classement categories petite distance

Place

Nom

Prénom

Club

Cat.

Sexe

Total 11 meilleurs

Total CB

Total CF

Total courses

Pts SEMI

Bonus 40

Total Général

1

DEUDON*

EMMA

Team Foulées des leus

CAD

F

5375

6

5

11

0

0

5375

2

GUILBERT *

JUSTINE

courir à OBIES

CAD

F

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

ROUSSEAU*

CLARA

THEODO TEMPO

ESP

F

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

JOSEPH*

HELENA

X

SEN

F

3039

3

4

7

0

0

3039

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

LAMBRET *

CHRISTELLE

THEODO TEMPO

M1

F

2263

6

5

11

40

0

2303

2

DESCAMPS *

JENIFER

OBJ

M1

F

221

1

0

1

0

0

221

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

DRANCOURT *

MONIQUE

X

M2

F

3955

6

5

11

0

0

3955

2

DESCHAMPS *

SABRINA

OBJ

M2

F

607

1

1

2

0

0

607

3

DELWARTE*

FRANCE

OBJ

M2

F

216

1

0

1

0

0

216

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

PALUMBO*

LUCIA

X

M3

F

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

BEELEN *

LISETTE

Beerselse vrije lopers

M4

F

831

7

5

12

0

40

871

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

JORIS *

LUCAS

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

JUN

M

1369

1

2

3

40

0

1409

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

PAINCHART*

GARY

courir à Obies

ESP

M

8286

6

5

11

40

0

8326

2

PIORUN*

QUENTIN

INTERSPORT MAUBEUGE

ESP

M

5834

3

3

6

0

0

5834

3

DEGHISLAGE*

JULIEN

0

ESP

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

DENEUBOURG*

GUILLAUME

OBJ

ESP

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

BAUDRY*

THIBAUT

LE GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

SEN

M

4431

3

2

5

0

0

4431

2

BOLHANDIA*

SAID

RUN FOR FUN BOUSSU

SEN

M

3672

3

2

5

40

0

3712

3

BEL-YMAM *

HOUSSAM

TEAM AKIFOU

SEN

M

2804

2

1

3

0

0

2804

4

BEKAERT *

THOMAS

GROUPE GOBERT RUNNING TEAM

SEN

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

CATHERINE*

AURELIEN

ASFA

SEN

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

GUALDI*

KEVIN

OSAG

SEN

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

DEUDON*

FREDERIC

TeamFoulées des Leus 

M1

M

7964

9

9

18

40

280

8284

2

DUPUIS *

LAURENT

Run For Fun Boussu

M1

M

8184

5

5

10

40

0

8224

3

GOBERT *

CHRISTOPHE

X

M1

M

1962

1

1

2

0

0

1962

4

CARTON*

FREDERIC

OBJ

M1

M

1502

1

1

2

0

0

1502

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

ANDREADAKIS

EDDY

LES AMIS JOGGEURS

M2

M

1930

2

1

3

0

0

1930

2

TIMMERMANS *

DAVID

TOUS A BORD

M2

M

446

0

1

1

0

0

446

3

FÊTRE *

RICHARD

Courir à OBIES

M2

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

DRANCOURT *

JEAN-MICHEL

X

M3

M

5467

7

2

9

0

0

5467

2

SGOUROS *

EVANGELOS

RUN FOR RUN

M3

M

866

4

1

5

0

0

866

3

DAME*

PATRICK

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M3

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

DESSORT *

JEAN-CLAUDE 

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M3

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

SCOURFIELD *

THIERRY

Courir à OBIES

M3

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

LAENENS*

FRANCIS

AXA TEAM

M4

M

4769

6

5

11

0

0

4769

2

DENEUBOURG*

ALAIN

OBJ

M4

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

GOMEZ *

EDOUARD

SPIBO

M4

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

POLAIN*

JEAN-CLAUDE

JC BAUDOUR

M5

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

VARISELLI*

FRANCO

TOUS A BORD

M5

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

0