classement après 15 épreuves
MAJ : 17/06/2019
Petite distance
Antoine HOCQUET
Julien TAIBI
Kenny BAUDOUR
Hydden LEPINE
Monique DRANCOURT
Clara ROUSSEAU

Place

Nom

Prénom

Club

cat

sexe

Total 12 meilleurs

Total CB

Total CF

Total courses

Pts SEMI

Bonus 40

total Général

1

HOCQUET

ANTOINE

Ter X Three

JUN

M

11372

8

7

15

0

120

11492

2

TAÏBI

JULIEN

RUN FOR RUN BOUSSU

SEN

M

10584

7

7

14

0

80

10664

3

BAUDOUR

KENNY

JC QUIEVRAIN

SEN

M

10333

6

5

11

0

0

10333

4

BEKAERT

THOMAS

GROUPE GOBERT RUNNING TEALM

SEN

M

9333

7

3

10

0

0

9333

5

DRANCOURT

JEAN-MICHEL

 

M3

M

8862

8

7

15

0

120

8982

6

MIRULLA

HUGO

OBJ

MIN

M

8688

5

4

9

0

0

8688

7

LEPINE

HYDDEN

RUN FOR FUN BOUSSU

SEN

F

8340

7

6

13

0

40

8380

8

ANDREADAKIS

EDDY

LES AMIS JOGGEURS

M1

M

7617

6

3

9

0

0

7617

9

DRANCOURT

MONIQUE

 

M2

F

6930

8

7

15

0

120

7050

10

ROUSSEAU

CLARA

THEODO TEMPO

ESP

F

6443

5

3

8

0

0

6443

11

TIMMERMANS

DAVID

AMIS-FB

M2

M

6422

5

4

9

0

0

6422

12

ABARAB

SOFIANE

Hippocampes Hautmont

JUN

M

5609

2

5

7

0

0

5609

13

ABARAB

SULYVANE

triathlon club de Liévin

CAD

M

5502

2

4

6

0

0

5502

14

LAENENS

FRANCIS

AXA TEAM

M3

M

5337

4

4

8

0

0

5337

15

MASTROMARINO

ANTONIO

LES AMIS JOGGEURS

M3

M

4995

5

5

10

0

0

4995

16

GOSSUIN

YVES

AMIS JOGGEURS

M1

M

4628

3

4

7

0

0

4628

17

OLIVERO

REMO

AMIS-FB

M4

M

3461

3

2

5

0

0

3461

18

NISSENS

CHRISTIANE

OBJ

M3

F

3336

6

6

12

0

0

3336

19

JOSEPH

HELENA

 

SEN

F

3317

4

2

6

0

0

3317

20

VARISELLI

FRANCO

 

M4

M

2821

4

4

8

0

0

2821

21

LUPINETTI

SEBASTIEN

 

M1

M

2567

4

0

4

40

0

2607

22

CLEMENT

BERNADETTE

 

M3

F

2583

6

4

10

0

0

2583

23

MOLLE

VALERIE

 

M1

F

2557

5

1

6

0

0

2557

24

MATHA

SEVERINE

JC QUIEVRAIN

SEN

F

2294

2

3

5

0

0

2294

25

VACHAUDEZ

FANNY

JC QUIEVRAIN

M1

F

1957

2

3

5

0

0

1957

26

PIERRARD

SEBASTIEN

JC QUIEVRAIN

SEN

M

1782

1

1

2

0

0

1782

27

MICHAUX

SONIA

 

SEN

F

1752

2

0

2

0

0

1752

28

SOTO-FRIAS

AMELIA

RUN FOR FUN BOUSSU

M1

F

1733

3

2

5

0

0

1733

29

DEPIENNE

ANGELIQUE

 

M1

F

1489

3

0

3

40

0

1529

30

SCOURFIELD

THIERRY

Courir à OBIES

M2

M

1396

1

5

6

0

0

1396

31

FETRE

RICHARD

COURIR A OBIES

M2

M

1194

1

5

6

0

0

1194

32

GOMEZ

EDOUARD

SPIBO

M3

M

1121

3

4

7

0

0

1121

33

KESTERLOOT

JACQUES

AMIS FB

V4

M

1102

3

3

6

0

0

1102

34

DURIN

JUSTINE

JC QUIEVRAIN

ESP

F

705

0

1

1

0

0

705

35

MARTINI

GINO

 

M3

M

702

1

1

2

0

0

702

36

BEAU

CHRISTIAN

SPIBO

M3

M

697

1

0

1

0

0

697

37

BEELEN

LISETTE

Beerselse vrije lopers

M3

F

695

3

4

7

0

0

695

38

CAUFRIEZ

CLARA

JC QUIEVRAIN

CAD

F

497

1

1

2

0

0

497

39

DESSORT

JEAN-CLAUDE

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M3

M

440

1

0

1

0

0

440

40

CAMILLERI

TONY

GROUPE GOBERT RUNNING TEALM

M2

M

434

1

0

1

0

0

434

41

DURIN

EMILIE

JC QUIEVRAIN

SEN

F

339

0

1

1

0

0

339

42

ORLANDO

ELVIRA

AMIS-FB

M2

F

176

0

1

1

0

0

176

43

NOISIER

VERONIQUE

JC QUIEVRAIN

M2

F

3

0

1

1

0

0

3

 

CASTIGLIONE

VITA

GROUPE GOBERT RUNNING TEALM

M1

F

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

FIEVET

KATIA

MEMORIAL DESSORT

M1

F

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

BEIGNE

FRANCIS

LES AMIS-FB

M2

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

BONFITTO

VINCENZO

SPIBO

M3

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

DAME

PATRICK

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M3

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

MOREAU

HUGO

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

MIN

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

MOREAU

IVAN

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M1

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

POILLON

DOMINIQUE

TRIGT ST LEGER

M3

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

0