classement après 7 épreuves
MAJ : 12/04/2019
Petite distance
Julien TAIBI
Jean-Michel DRANCOURT
Antoine HOCQUET
Hydden LEPINE
Monique DRANCOURT
Severine MATHA

Place

Nom

Prénom

Club

Sexe

Cat

Total 12 meilleurs

Total CB

Total CF

Total courses

Bonus 40

total Général

1

TAÏBI

JULIEN

RUN FOR FUN BOUSSU

M

SEN

6278

4

3

7

0

6278

2

HOCQUET

ANTOINE

X

M

JUN

5720

4

3

7

0

5720

3

DRANCOURT

JEAN-MICHEL

X

M

M3

5244

4

3

7

0

5244

4

LEPINE

HYDDEN

RUN FOR FUN BOUSSU

F

SEN

4908

4

3

7

0

4908

5

MIRULLA

HUGO

OBJ

M

MIN

4853

3

2

5

0

4853

6

LAENENS

FRANCIS

AXA TEAM

M

M3

4772

4

3

7

0

4772

7

BEKAERT

THOMAS

GROUPE GOBERT RUNNING TEALM

M

SEN

4702

3

2

5

0

4702

8

DRANCOURT

MONIQUE

X

F

M2

4243

4

3

7

0

4243

9

MASTROMARINO

ANTONIO

LES AMIS JOGGEURS

M

M3

4080

4

3

7

0

4080

10

BAUDOUR

KENNY

JC QUIEVRAIN

M

SEN

3743

2

2

4

0

3743

11

TIMMERMANS

DAVID

AMIS-FB

M

M2

3652

3

2

5

0

3652

12

GOSSUIN

YVES

AMIS JOGGEURS

M

M1

3430

2

3

5

0

3430

13

OLIVERO

REMO

AMIS-FB

M

M4

2881

3

1

4

0

2881

14

ABARAB

SOFIANE

Hippocampes Hautmont

M

JUN

2268

0

3

3

0

2268

15

VARISELLI

FRANCO

X

M

M4

2085

3

3

6

0

2085

16

MATHA

SEVERINE

JC QUIEVRAIN

F

SEN

1946

2

2

4

0

1946

17

ABARAB

SULYVANE

triathlon club de Liévin

M

CAD

1939

0

2

2

0

1939

18

PIERRARD

SEBASTIEN

JC QUIEVRAIN

M

SEN

1782

1

1

2

0

1782

19

LUPINETTI

SEBASTIEN

X

M

M1

1767

2

0

2

0

1767

20

ANDREADAKIS

EDDY

LES AMIS JOGGEURS

M

M1

1741

2

0

2

0

1741

21

ROUSSEAU

CLARA

THEODO TEMPO

F

ESP

1737

2

0

2

0

1737

22

SOTO-FRIAS

AMELIA

RUN FOR FUN BOUSSU

F

M1

1686

2

2

4

0

1686

23

JOSEPH

HELENA

 

F

SEN

1679

2

1

3

0

1679

24

MOLLE

VALERIE

 

F

V1F

1459

2

1

3

0

1459

25

NISSENS

CHRISTIANE

OBJ

F

M3

1243

2

3

5

0

1243

26

VACHAUDEZ

FANNY

JC QUIEVRAIN

F

M1

1027

1

2

3

0

1027

27

STASIAK

ANTOINE

courirensemblesSNCF

M

M4

986

0

2

2

0

986

28

DEPIENNE

ANGELIQUE

X

F

M1

822

1

0

1

0

822

29

GOMEZ

EDOUARD

SPIBO

M

M3

816

2

2

4

0

816

30

CLEMENT

BERNADETTE

 

F

M3

789

2

1

3

0

789

31

DURIN

JUSTINE

JC QUIEVRAIN

F

ESP

705

0

1

1

0

705

32

MARTINI

GINO

X

M

M3

702

1

1

2

0

702

33

SCOURFIELD

THIERRY

Courir à OBIES

M

M2

618

0

3

3

0

618

34

FETRE

RICHARD

COURIR A OBIES

M

M2

535

0

3

3

0

535

35

KESTERLOO

JACQUES

AMIS FB

M

V4

482

2

1

3

0

482

36

DESSORT

JEAN-CLAUDE

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M

M3

440

1

0

1

0

440

37

CAMILLERI

TONY

GROUPE GOBERT RUNNING TEALM

M

M2

434

1

0

1

0

434

38

BEELEN

LISETTE

Beerselse vrije lopers

F

M3

349

2

2

4

0

349

39

DURIN

EMILIE

JC QUIEVRAIN

F

SEN

339

0

1

1

0

339

40

CAUFRIEZ

CLARA

JC QUIEVRAIN

F

CAD

269

1

0

1

0

269

41

ORLANDO

ELVIRA

AMIS-FB

F

M2

176

0

1

1

0

176

42

NOISIER

VERONIQUE

JC QUIEVRAIN

F

M2

3

0

1

1

0

3

 

CASTIGLIONE

VITA

GROUPE GOBERT RUNNING TEALM

F

M1

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

FIEVET

KATIA

MEMORIAL DESSORT

F

M1

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

BEAU

CHRISTIAN

SPIBO

M

M3

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

BEIGNE

FRANCIS

LES AMIS-FB

M

M2

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

BONFITTO

VINCENZO

SPIBO

M

M3

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

DAME

PATRICK

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M

M3

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

MOREAU

HUGO

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M

MIN

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

MOREAU

IVAN

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M

M1

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

POILLON

DOMINIQUE

TRIGT ST LEGER

M

M3

0

0

0

0

0

0