classement après        7 épreuves
MAJ :10/04/2018
Petite distance
Christophe GOBERT
Nicolas MAESSCHALCK
Kenny BAUDOUR
Catherine RICHARD
Monique DRANCOURT
Julie BALLEZ

Place

Nom

Prénom

Club

Sexe

Cat

Total 11 meilleurs

Total CB

Total CF

Total courses

Bonus 20

total Général

1

GOBERT

CHRISTOPHE

X

M

SEN

6621

4

3

7

0

6621

2

MAESSCHALCK

NICOLAS

GOBERT TEAM

M

JUN

6234

4

3

7

0

6234

3

BAUDOUR

KENNY

JC QUIEVRAIN

M

SEN

5662

3

3

6

0

5662

4

HOCQUET

ANTOINE

 

M

CAD

5475

3

3

6

0

5475

5

ANDREADAKIS

EDDY

LES AMIS JOGGEURS

M

M1

5417

3

3

6

0

5417

6

DI MARTINO

CHRISTOPHE

OBJ

M

SEN

4828

4

2

6

0

4828

7

LEROY

FRANCOIS

TEAM OMEGA

M

SEN

4694

4

2

6

0

4694

8

RICHARD

CATHERINE

GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

F

M1

4467

4

3

7

0

4467

9

SAMIN

JULIEN

ASA ONNAING

M

JUN

4336

2

3

5

0

4336

10

BEN BALLA

OMAR

ASA ONNAING

M

M2

4252

2

3

5

0

4252

11

DRANCOURT

MONIQUE

 

F

M2

4111

4

3

7

0

4111

12

MASTROMARINO

ANTONIO

LES AMIS JOGGEURS

M

M3

4049

4

2

6

0

4049

13

LAENENS

FRANCIS

AXA TEAM

M

M3

3683

3

2

5

0

3683

14

LOISEL

MATHIEU

MCA

M

SEN

3186

2

2

4

0

3186

15

DRANCOURT

JEAN-MICHEL

 

M

M2

3169

3

1

4

0

3169

16

CHOPIN

CHRISTOPHER

 

M

SEN

2968

2

1

3

0

2968

17

BALLEZ

JULIE

LES AMIS JOGGEURS

F

SEN

2862

3

3

6

0

2862

18

CLEMENT

BERNADETTE

 

F

M3

2054

3

3

6

0

2054

19

CHOPIN

XAVIER

 

M

M1

1989

1

1

2

0

1989

20

VAN EYCKE

ERIC

 

M

M3

1948

2

1

3

0

1948

21

VARISELLI

FRANCO

AMIS FB

M

M4

1792

4

2

6

0

1792

22

RICHARD

PHILIPPE

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M

M1

1775

2

1

3

0

1775

23

POILLON

DOMINIQUE

TRITH-ST-LEGER

M

M3

1506

3

2

5

0

1506

24

GOMEZ

EDOUARD

SPIBO

M

M3

1341

3

2

5

0

1341

25

SCOURFIELD

THIERRY

Courir à OBIES

M

M2

1133

1

3

4

0

1133

26

ORLANDO

ELVIRA

AMIS FB

F

M2

1108

4

2

6

0

1108

27

BONFFITO

VINCENT

SPIBO

M

M3

1074

2

2

4

0

1074

28

GUERRIER

ELODIE

MCA

F

SEN

1004

0

2

2

0

1004

29

BEELEN

LISETTE

Beerselse vrije lopers

F

M3

813

4

3

7

0

813

30

VACHAUDEZ

FANNY

JC QUIEVRAIN

F

M2

783

2

0

2

0

783

31

KESTELOOT

JACQUES

AMIS FB

M

M4

694

2

1

3

0

694

32

OTT

ROMAIN

MCA

M

SEN

455

0

1

1

0

455

33

MATHA

SEVERINE

JC QUIEVRAIN

F

SEN

332

1

0

1

0

332

34

WATTIEZ

CECILE

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

F

M2

186

1

0

1

0

186

35

DURIN

EMILIE

JC QUIEVRAIN

F

M1

164

1

0

1

0

164

 

BEAU

CHRISTIAN

SPIBO

M

M3

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

DAUBRY

JEAN-CLAUDE

SPIBO

M

M2

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

ABRASSART

MONIQUE

SEPT AND RUN

F

M1

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

DAME

MARINE

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

F

M3

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

FIEVET

KATIA

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

F

M1

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

HUFTIER

CLAIRE

Courir à OBIES

F

M1

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

NISSENS

CHRISTIANE

OBJ

F

M3

0

0

0

0

0

0