classement après       24 épreuves
MAJ 20/11/2019
Grande distance
Vincent COUGNEAU
Arnaud MEUNIER
Ludovic MONJET
Abeline KAPUCZINSKI
Cynthia BOUCHEZ
Françoise THEATE

Place

Nom

Prénom

Club

cat

sexe

Total 12 meilleurs

Total CB

Total CF

Total courses

Pts SEMI

Bonus 40

total Général

1

COUGNEAU

VINCENT

OBJ

SEN

M

11860

12

12

24

80

480

12420

2

MONJET

LUDOVIC

OBJ

SEN

M

11862

11

12

23

0

440

12302

3

MEUNIER

ARNAUD

DOUR SPORTS

SEN

M

11875

11

11

22

0

400

12275

4

STILITE

YOANN

THEODOTEMPO

SEN

M

11539

8

10

18

0

240

11779

5

MARTINEZ

RODRIGUE

Courir à OBIES

SEN

M

11399

10

11

21

0

360

11759

6

NORMAIN

OLIVIER

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M1

M

11420

9

9

18

0

240

11660

7

MEUNIER

GERARD

DOUR SPORTS

M3

M

11368

6

9

15

0

120

11488

8

MEUNIER

SYLVAIN

DOUR SPORTS

SEN

M

11195

8

6

14

0

80

11275

9

DELVALLEE

CHRISTOPHE

OBJ

M1

M

10985

8

6

14

40

80

11105

10

PAINCHART

GARY

Courir à OBIES

SEN

M

10570

12

12

24

0

480

11050

11

DURANT

PATRICK

AMIS FB

M2

M

10904

6

6

12

0

0

10904

12

KOTECKI

ERIC

OBJ

M2

M

10476

10

10

20

0

320

10796

13

SAIDIA

FATHY

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M3

M

10620

3

10

13

0

40

10660

14

KAPUCZINSKI

ABELINE

OBJ

SEN

F

10322

9

10

19

0

280

10602

15

MOREAU

EDDY

OBJ

M2

M

10264

9

7

16

0

160

10424

16

LACOMBLEZ

JEROME

TRACEUX DE SASSEGNIES

M1

M

10261

6

6

12

0

0

10261

17

CANIVEZ

FABRICE

MCA

M1

M

10205

5

8

13

0

40

10245

18

BOUCHEZ

CYNTHIA

OBJ

SEN

F

9717

12

12

24

0

480

10197

19

THEATE

FRANCOISE

TRIGT

M2

F

10107

7

6

13

40

40

10187

20

NIGAUT

WILLY

NSAEC RAISMES

SEN

M

10000

1

9

10

0

0

10000

21

LECOUFFE

FREDERIC

X

M2

M

9821

7

9

16

0

160

9981

22

DELCROIX

JERÖME

x

M1

M

9951

5

6

11

0

0

9951

23

BOCKLANDT

JULIAN

THEODO TEMPO

SEN

M

9830

8

5

13

40

40

9910

24

WATTIEZ

DIDIER

OBJ

M2

M

9241

11

11

22

0

400

9641

25

BARON

LUDOVIC

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M1

M

9364

8

8

16

0

160

9524

26

MICHEL

OLIVIER

OBJ

M2

M

9218

10

8

18

0

240

9458

27

HENRIET

ALEXANDRE

OBJ

SEN

M

9180

8

9

17

0

200

9380

28

WATTIEZ

CHRISTOPHE

OBJ

SEN

M

9036

7

6

13

0

40

9076

29

PRONNIER

DOMINIQUE

NL

M2

M

8513

12

12

24

0

480

8993

30

DUBUISSON

RUDDY

OBJ

M1

M

8935

7

5

12

0

0

8935

31

GREGOIRE

BRUNO

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M1

M

8867

4

8

12

0

0

8867

32

ROCHER

CELINE

LE GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

SEN

F

8740

6

7

13

40

40

8820

33

JORIS

FRANCK

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M2

M

8696

5

7

12

0

0

8696

34

LEFEBVRE

PASCAL

THEODO TEMPO

SEN

M

8387

8

6

14

40

80

8507

35

LOISELEUX

JACKY

MCA

M1

M

8304

4

6

10

0

0

8304

36

DUBUISSON

FRANCIS

JC BAUDOUR

M2

M

8252

6

4

10

0

0

8252

37

DEMARET

JOHANN

RUN IN MAROILLES

SEN

M

8191

1

9

10

40

0

8231

38

COGNEAUX

ERIC

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M1

M

7911

6

9

15

0

120

8031

39

COCO

ANTONIO

JC BAUDOUR

M2

M

7752

7

7

14

40

80

7872

40

ANSIAU

MAGALI

OBJ

M1

F

7498

10

10

20

0

320

7818

41

LOMBARD

PHILIPPE

JC BAUDOUR

M1

M

7723

7

5

12

40

0

7763

42

MOULUN

JEAN-PHILIPPE

X

SEN

M

7693

6

6

12

40

0

7733

43

CLEMENT

CHRISTIAN

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M3

M

7426

7

8

15

0

120

7546

44

DUPAGNY

FLAVIE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

SEN

F

7508

2

7

9

0

0

7508

45

LAMBERT

SEBASTIEN

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M1

M

7212

7

9

16

40

160

7412

46

DE VRESSE

MARC

JC ESTINNES

M3

M

7281

7

6

13

40

40

7361

47

VERDE

MICHEL

OBJ

M2

M

7299

6

7

13

0

40

7339

48

LUNELLI

DIEGO

TOUS A BORD

M2

M

7122

7

9

16

40

160

7322

49

DUCHATEAU

AMAHA

 

ESP

M

7147

6

6

12

80

0

7227

50

GODART

GUILLAUME

ADJ

ESP

M

7141

7

7

14

0

80

7221

51

MOLLE

MICKAEL

X

M1

M

7099

6

6

12

40

0

7139

52

HOUCHART

JEAN-MICHEL

JC BAUDOUR

M3

M

6735

10

9

19

40

280

7055

53

LEPAPE

ALAIN

OBJ

M3

M

7044

6

6

12

0

0

7044

54

GIUNTA

SANTO

OBJ

M2

M

7028

4

5

9

0

0

7028

55

DEREUME

PASCAL

THEODOTEMPO

M2

M

6982

7

4

11

0

0

6982

56

BRETSH

ERIC

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M2

M

6742

8

7

15

40

120

6902

57

GUEFFIER

SEBASTIEN

Marpent Sports Loisirs

M1

M

6592

6

10

16

40

160

6792

58

STILITE

FRANCK

THEODOTEMPO

M2

M

6587

9

7

16

0

160

6747

59

HERREMAN

PHILIPPE

CA AULNOYE AYMERIES

M2

M

6650

7

7

14

0

80

6730

60

GULLOTTA

ANTONINO

AMIS-FB

M2

M

6703

5

6

11

0

0

6703

61

BALDINU

SEBASTIA

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M2

M

6472

7

9

16

40

160

6672

62

OULD

GILBERT

X

M3

M

6142

8

12

20

0

320

6462

63

DUPUIS

LAURENT

RUN FOR BOUSSU

SEN

M

6310

4

5

9

40

0

6350

64

KENDA

DAMIEN

THEODO TEMPO

M1

M

6224

6

7

13

40

40

6304

65

DUBREUCQ

PHILIPPE

JC BAUDOUR

M2

M

6138

6

3

9

0

0

6138

66

BAUDUIN

ELZO

JC ESTINNES

M2

M

6008

4

4

8

0

0

6008

67

OUTTIER

NATHALIE

Courir à OBIES

M2

F

5923

8

5

13

40

40

6003

68

COURCIER

DIDIER

X

M3

M

5407

12

11

23

0

440

5847

69

GODART

JACQUES

OBJ

M2

M

5607

7

10

17

0

200

5807

70

DEMARET

CEDRIC

RUN IN MAROILLES

M1

M

5697

1

6

7

40

0

5737

71

CHOUROT

CHRISTOPHE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M1

M

5705

2

8

10

0

0

5705

72

CLERFEYT

DELPHINE

OBJ

M1

F

5347

11

8

19

0

280

5627

73

BOUCQ

MYLENE

OBJ

M1

F

5343

6

7

13

0

40

5383

74

BAILLET

MARTINE

JC BAUDOUR

M3

F

5214

6

7

13

0

40

5254

75

BRANCATO

ERIC

FREE LANCER

M2

M

5031

7

7

14

40

80

5151

76

COULON

CLAUDE

RUNNING 59

M3

M

5031

5

7

12

40

0

5071

77

GOBERT

CHRISTOPHE

X

M1

M

4943

4

2

6

40

0

4983

78

DI MARTINO

CHRISTOPHE

OBJ

SEN

M

4962

5

2

7

0

0

4962

79

CARAVAGGIO

LUCIA

JC BAUDOUR

M1

F

4869

6

6

12

80

0

4949

80

CALLURA

SELVINO

OBJ

M2

M

4948

5

5

10

0

0

4948

81

DURIN

CHRISTOPHE

JC QUIEVRAIN

SEN

M

4903

2

4

6

0

0

4903

82

LAMBRET

CHRISTELLE

THEODO TEMPO

M1

F

4763

8

6

14

40

80

4883

83

DE WINTER

JOËL

AMIS-FB

M2

M

4812

8

4

12

40

0

4852

84

CARDELLA

GAETAN

OBJ

M2

M

4701

5

3

8

80

0

4781

85

CEUPPENS

PATRICK

Beerselse vrije lopers

M3

M

4721

7

6

13

0

40

4761

86

VERSCHOORE

RUDY

OBJ

M3

M

4566

7

7

14

40

80

4686

87

DEMEULENAERE

SOPHIE

THEODOTEMPO

M2

F

4638

8

5

13

0

40

4678

88

MAESSCHALCK

NICOLAS

 

JUN

M

4576

5

2

7

40

0

4616

89

POULEUR

JEAN-PAUL

JC QUIEVRAIN

M2

M

4163

11

11

22

0

400

4563

90

BRIASTE

STEPHANE

RUNNING 59

M1

M

4516

1

7

8

40

0

4556

91

LAMANT

MEDHI

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M1

M

4416

2

4

6

0

0

4416

92

MAHIEU

EDDY

OBJ

M2

M

4336

3

4

7

0

0

4336

93

MOREL

SABRINA

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M1

F

4227

4

6

10

0

0

4227

94

WANTIEZ

CHRISTELLE

FREE LANCER

M1

F

3958

8

7

15

40

120

4118

95

FROMONT

THIERRY

SPIBO

M2

M

4108

5

1

6

0

0

4108

96

MANGANO

ANTONINO

OBJ

M2

M

4032

7

6

13

0

40

4072

97

PAINCHART

ALAIN

Courir à OBIES

M2

M

3898

6

7

13

0

40

3938

98

PAINCHART

ISABELLE

Courir à OBIES

M2

F

3876

5

6

11

0

0

3876

99

JOLY

MICHEL

AMIS FB

M2

M

3823

6

5

11

0

0

3823

100

TOUSSAINT

JEAN-NOËL

CA-AULNOYE AYMERIE

M3

M

3415

11

11

22

0

400

3815

101

SURIANO

GIORGIO

AMIS.FB

M2

M

3621

8

7

15

0

120

3741

102

URBAIN

GINETTE

JC BAUDOUR

M3

F

3509

8

7

15

80

120

3709

103

ERRADI

ISMAIL

BOXE LOUVROIL

M1

M

3706

3

1

4

0

0

3706

104

BARON

JOËL

COURIR A OBIES

M3

M

3471

5

8

13

0

40

3511

105

JACOBS

MARCEL

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M3

M

3420

2

6

8

0

0

3420

106

PASSARELLO

PÏNO

AMIS FB

M1

M

3417

2

3

5

0

0

3417

107

RENARD

JACQUELINE

SPIBO

M2

F

3189

8

8

16

40

160

3389

108

BARUZIER

VIVIEN

MCA

SEN

M

3368

0

4

4

0

0

3368

109

MOREL

NICOLAS

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M1

M

3321

5

6

11

40

0

3361

110

SPAGNUOLO

ANGELO

JC BAUDOUR

M2

M

3346

5

3

8

0

0

3346

111

REZIG

DIAB

X

M3

M

3112

7

8

15

0

120

3232

112

SGOUROS

EVANGELOS

RUN FOR BOUSSU

M3

M

3062

9

6

15

40

120

3222

113

DEKHLI

KAMAL

JC QUIEVRAIN

M4

M

2970

7

9

16

40

160

3170

114

DEMATTE

SYLVIE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M2

F

3127

3

6

9

0

0

3127

115

GUTIERREZ

ANGEL

OBJ

M2

M

3025

7

6

13

0

40

3065

116

DELABY

MARIE-CLAIRE

 

M4

F

3012

6

7

13

0

40

3052

117

EDART

JEAN-PAUL

RUN IN MAROILLES

M3

M

2959

6

8

14

0

80

3039

118

COUGNEAU

BRUNO

OBJ

M3

M

2949

3

3

6

0

0

2949

119

BIASOTTO

PHILIPPE

Courir à OBIES

M2

M

2893

3

6

9

0

0

2893

120

MONVOISIN

JONATHAN

 

SEN

M

2713

0

3

3

0

0

2713

121

COUGNEAU

NANCY

OBJ

M1

F

2633

4

2

6

40

0

2673

122

MARLIER

PIERRE

FER

M2

M

2647

5

0

5

0

0

2647

123

LEMAIRE

ANDRE

JC QUIEVRAIN

M3

M

2517

5

5

10

40

0

2557

124

DUBOISDENDIEN

NOËL

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

SEN

M

2455

6

0

6

80

0

2535

125

LELEUX

GERARD

SPIBO

M3

M

2418

6

7

13

0

40

2458

126

STASIAK

ANTOINE

COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF

M4

M

2443

4

5

9

0

0

2443

127

COUVREUR

LUC

FER

M3

M

2355

7

7

14

0

80

2435

128

HERNOUX

FRANCK

x

M2

M

2428

4

7

11

0

0

2428

129

GRANDFILS

ERIC

JC BAUDOUR

M3

M

2340

7

7

14

0

80

2420

130

HOUDELETTE

PASCAL

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M2

M

2414

1

3

4

0

0

2414

131

PIERRARD

CHRISTELLE

OBJ

M1

F

2371

3

1

4

40

0

2411

132

DESPREZ

BRUNO

COURIR A OBIES

M1

M

2403

1

2

3

0

0

2403

133

SIBENI

ALDO

X

M4

M

2394

5

6

11

0

0

2394

134

LEONARD

PATRICIA

SPIBO

M3

F

2187

8

9

17

0

200

2387

135

CARAVAGGIO

ROMINA

JC BAUDOUR

SEN

F

2297

5

3

8

80

0

2377

136

DIBLASIO

DONATO

 

M3

M

2350

5

3

8

0

0

2350

137

DESCAMPS

JENIFER

OBJ

SEN

F

2284

5

6

11

0

0

2284

138

AUBERT

CEDRIC

JC ESTINNES

SEN

M

2122

1

2

3

0

0

2122

139

COCCIASECCA

ALESSANDRO

AMIS-FB

M2

M

1825

8

10

18

0

240

2065

140

MESTER

MARCEL

SPIBO

M4

M

2031

5

6

11

0

0

2031

141

LAMALLE

STIVE

JC QUIEVRAIN

SEN

M

2018

2

3

5

0

0

2018

142

LEZIE

BERTRAND

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M2

M

1895

5

4

9

40

0

1935

143

BARBUTO

MICHEL

OBJ

M1

M

1927

2

2

4

0

0

1927

144

PALFROY

VINCENT

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M1

M

1828

2

5

7

40

0

1868

145

HONOREZ

CHRISTIAN

AMIS DU JEUDI

M3

M

1826

5

8

13

0

40

1866

146

JORIS

PATRIZIA

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M1

F

1813

5

6

11

0

0

1813

147

CŒUR

KEVIN

AULNOYE AYMERIES

CAD

M

1747

1

3

4

0

0

1747

148

MAESSCHALCK

JEAN-PHILIPPE

SPIBO

M1

M

1695

6

6

12

40

0

1735

149

BERTON

ALEXANDRE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M1

M

1705

0

4

4

0

0

1705

150

CERNIGA

OLIVIER

MCA

M1

M

1547

0

3

3

0

0

1547

151

CARAVAGGIO

ANGELIQUE

JC BAUDOUR

M1

F

1455

6

5

11

80

0

1535

152

RICHARD

PHILIPPE

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M2

M

1479

2

2

4

0

0

1479

153

PAINCHART

CARL

Courir à OBIES

ESP

M

1320

2

3

5

0

0

1320

154

STOPIN

JEAN

COURIR A OBIES

SEN

M

1254

2

1

3

40

0

1294

155

MARIANO

SALVATORE

HAPPY FREE

M3

M

1015

7

9

16

0

160

1175

156

REUSE

CHARLES

JC BAUDOUR

M3

M

1119

4

1

5

0

0

1119

157

WILLAME

TONY

Courir à le quesnoy

M2

M

1081

1

1

2

0

0

1081

158

LACOUR

ALBERT

SPIBO

M4

M

1032

3

3

6

40

0

1072

159

MENU

ROBERT

Boxe française Pont-S-Sambre

M2

M

1012

6

6

12

0

0

1012

160

COULON

CHRISTIAN

RUNNING 59

M3

M

991

0

2

2

0

0

991

161

GEHRINGER

CLOTILDE

Courir à OBIES

M2

F

988

0

4

4

0

0

988

162

GUIRCHE

ALBERT

SPIBO

M3

M

966

6

6

12

0

0

966

163

VALETTE

DENIS

Courir à OBIES

M2

M

949

0

4

4

0

0

949

164

ROLAND

JULIE

RUNNING MAROILLES

SEN

F

907

1

2

3

40

0

947

165

BARTOLOME

BRUNO

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M2

M

844

4

0

4

80

0

924

166

DUTAT

JEAN-CLAUDE

SPIBO

M4

M

885

7

5

12

0

0

885

167

VALETTE

ROBINSON

Courir à OBIES

SEN

M

856

1

0

1

0

0

856

168

LHUISSIER

CHRISTINE

Courir à OBIES

M1

F

854

1

5

6

0

0

854

169

HOSTIER

NICOLAS

ADJ

M1

M

825

4

0

4

0

0

825

170

POTTIER

PASCAL

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M2

M

694

6

9

15

0

120

814

171

NALBANDIAN

ERIC

RUN FOR FUN

M1

M

740

3

0

3

0

0

740

172

SEMSAR

MADJID

0

M2

M

732

1

1

2

0

0

732

173

VERSTREATE

ISABELLE

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M1

F

659

1

2

3

0

0

659

174

PAGNIER

TIPHAINE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

SEN

F

557

0

2

2

0

0

557

175

FORET

GREGRORY

FER

M1

M

550

1

0

1

0

0

550

176

CRAVOTTA

SALVATORE

GROUPE GOBERT RUNNING TEAM

SEN

M

527

1

0

1

0

0

527

177

LHUISSIER

XAVIER

Courir à OBIES

M1

M

416

0

3

3

0

0

416

178

VAN EYCKE

ERIC

X

M3

M

339

2

0

2

0

0

339

179

VERSTREATE

OLIVIER

LE GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M1

M

337

0

1

1

0

0

337

180

MANNARINO

MICHELINE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M5

F

225

4

10

14

0

80

305

181

COUTO

MANUEL

RUNNING MAROILLES

M3

M

302

1

0

1

0

0

302

182

NORMAIN

JULIE

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

SEN

F

253

1

1

2

0

0

253

183

RICHARD

CATHERINE

LE GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M1

F

195

3

1

4

0

0

195

184

COTTON

SEBASTIEN

LE GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

SEN

M

28

1

1

2

40

0

68

185

DUVAL

MAGALI

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M1

F

39

0

1

1

0

0

39

 

CAU

ALIZEE

CoURIR A OBIES

SEN

F

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

CLAISSE

MICHELINE

LE GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M1

F

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

GUILBERT

STEPHANIE

COURIR A OBIES

M1

F

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

MICHAUX

SONIA

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

SEN

F

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

SOURISSE

ALOÏSE

COURIR A OBIES

ESP

F

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

DOLHEN

THIERRY

LES TROTTINEURS DE SOIGNIES

M3

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

GRESELLE

PATRICK

LE GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M1

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

GUILBERT

GREGORY

CouriR A OBIES

M1

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

HERREMAN

MATHIEU

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

SEN

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

PAVOT

FABIEN

MCA

SEN

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

SALLY

SALVATORE

GROUPE GOBERT RUNNING TEAM

M1

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

TREMBLET

MARTHIEU

LE GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M1

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

0